WALL OF FAME RECIPIENTS

Student

Raymond Evans

Randy Carson

Jeffrey L. Fite

Perianne Fulton Germann

Shannon Gast

Barney Neal

Mark Randall Sroufe

Dave Stutz

Sue Bailey Waits

Gregory Haitz

Randy Hiler

Robert Morgan

Melinda Garrison Dunkin

Mark Davis

Sandy Johnson Ladenberger

Tina Huber Whitaker

Angie Vance

Julie Wiederhold Evans

Arlene Workman Crum

Miles Plymesser

Mike Gilkerson

Mike Napier

Judy Jump Sroufe

Tim Koehler

Dave Lawrence

Christopher Alexander

Mike Ober

Rodney Swearingen

Tim Woolard

Diane Campbell Brandenburg

Pete Edgington

Rose Edgington

Russell Stegbauer

Jeff Cluxton

Michael Hamm

Tony McDaniel

Jim Bailey

Phillip Ball

Darcy Hamm

Melissa Phillips Kirkpatrick

Bill Lykins

Randy Doss

Jeffery Roades

Bob Hamblen

Ronald Stroop

Bronson Barker

Chris Sidwell

Patricia Klump Cluxton

Mike Day

Rodney Gray

Bobby Johnson

Tom Swope

Duane Weyand

KayCe Nave

Stefan Talley

Annie McFadden Weathers

Scott Ramp

Dawn Davis Newman

Shasta Whaley Skirvin

Candice Bigalow McConnaughey

Melissa Holton Layman

Melanie Carter

Dan Mitchell

Estel G. Newberry

Tosha Kattine Newberry

Chad Varney

Rebecca Layne Varney

Lindsay Hill Isles

Terry Miller

Nolan Williams

Jason Frazier

Hailei Call

Program

Marketing

Criminal Justice

Ag. Mechanics

Commercial Art

Ag Mechanics

Ag Mechanics

HVAC

Ag Mechanics

Machine Trades

Electrical

Graphics

Carpentry

Clerk-Steno

Automotive

Cosmetology

Clerk Typist

Cosmetology

Restaurant Mgmt/Marketing

Executive Secretarial

Ag Mechanics

Heating & Air

Marketing

Executive Secretarial

Automotive

Automotive

Electrical

Electrical

Carpentry

Carpentry

Cosmetology

Criminal Justice

Cooperative Skills Development

Automotive

Carpentry

Welding

Carpentry

Machine Trades

Automotive

Welding

Executive Secretarial

Automotive

Machine Trades

Machine Technology

Carpentry

Machine Technology

Machine Technology

HVAC

Executive Secretarial

Graphics

Automotive

Criminal Justice

Automotive

Criminal Justice

Marketing

Graphics

Cosmetology

Automotive Technology

Cosmetology

Cosmetology

Cosmetology

Marketing

Early Childhood Ed

Marketing

Carpentry

Cosmetology

Machine Trades

Executive Secretarial

Executive Secretarial

Early Childhood Ed

Machine Technology

Automotive Technology

Cosmetology

Completed

1976

1977

1977

1977

1977

1978

1978

1978

1979

1979

1979

1979

1980

1980

1980

1980

1980

1980

1980

1980

1981

1981

1981

1981

1981

1982

1982

1982

1982

1983

1983

1983

1984

1985

1985

1985

1986

1986

1986

1986

1986

1987

1987

1987

1987

1988

1988

1989

1989

1989

1989

1990

1990

1991

1991

1991

1992

1993

1993

1994

1994

1995

1995

1997

1997

1997

1997

1998

2001

2002

2005

2007